دليل الموظفين

The names of the employees in the college  

#

Employee Name

Career Title

Workplace

1

Ahmed Hammoud Juma Hussein

supervisor

Human Resources Office

2

Ahmed Saleh Abd Hussein

Artisan Chief Aide

Business Administration Department

3

Ahmed Ayed Mukhlif Muhammad

Observed

Registration Division / Documentation Unit

4

Osama Musa Farhan Mahmoud

Associate Director

Registration Division / Documentation Unit

5

Bariq Madi Ahmed Abdullah

Artisan Chief Aide

Inquiries

6

bida' jdwe mutaeab eubdallah

Associate Account Manager

Accounts Division

7

Thamer Sultan Abdul Jabbar Bakr

Associate Director

Director of the Library Division

8

Hassan Farhan Ahmed Handal

 Manager

Registration Division / Documentation Unit

9

Hussein Abdul Hamad Hussein

supervisor

Dean's office

10

Ragheb Jassim Mohammed Hazaa

Manager

Human Resources Office

12

Ziad Khalaf Mahmoud Abbas

Artisan Chief Aide

Registration Division / Documentation Unit

13

Zaid Thabet Shaker Abdullah

Associate Director

Scientific Affairs Office

14

Saad Hamdan Hammoud Saho

Counsel

Legal Unit Director

15

Suzan Fawaz Abdul Wahab Tawfiq

Associate Account Manager

Warehouse Division Office

16

Amer Muhammad Jassim Muhammad

supervisor

Services Division / Director of the Gardens Unit

17

Abdel-Khalek Abdel-Khalek appeared

Accountant

Audit Division

18

Abeer Abbas Hammadi Saleh

Observed

Planning and Follow-up Division

19

Ali Abdullah Hassan Khidr

Associate Director

University Presidency / Security and Follow-up Office

20

Ali Muhammad Huwaid Khater

Associate observant

Accounts Division

21

Issa Taqi Tawfiq Mustafa

Senior manager

Associate in the College of Education Touz

22

Ghazal Hassan Hamadeh

Craftsman head

Services Division

23

Lwjyn Aref Ali Mustafa

Associate observant

Graduate student

24

Mohamed Hussein Mohamed Hassani

Senior manager

Department of Accounting

25

Muhammad Hameed Nayef Hameed

supervisor

Morning Registration Division

26

Mohammed Abdul Majeed Shihab Ahmed

Senior agricultural engineer

Department of Economics

27

Mohammed Abdul Ghadib Ahmed

Artisan Chief Aide

Services Division

28

Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed Ibrahim

Associate observant

Vacation license without salary

29

Muhammad Nayef Muhammad Saleh

Observed

Accounts Division

30

Mahmoud Nayef Dhiab Jazaa

Observer chief aide

Inquiries

31

Marwan Hussein Abdul Farhan

Observed

Accounts Division

32

Moataz Qahtan fear Abdul

supervisor

Director of the Maintenance Division

33

Mahdi Saleh Ahmed Farhan

Artisan Chief Aide

Library Division

34

milad Ghazal Sa`u Salih

Associate observant

Morning Registration Division

35

Nihad Khamis Hassan Abdul

supervisor

Evening Registration Division

36

Hisham Sami Diab Mahal

Associate observant

Human Resources Division

37

Waddah Khidr Ahmed Mohamed

supervisor

An affiliation in the internal departments

38

Yassin Taha Youssef Yaacoub

Senior manager

Banking and Financial Sciences Department

39

Yousry Gamal El Din Omar

Senior manager

Graduate Studies Division

40

Youssef Musa Jassim Khudair

Artisan Chief Aide

Department of Economics

41

Reem Saeed Shihab Ahmed

Associate observant

Graduate Studies Division

 

Go to top